Menu
Staff Directory
Principal  Tanya Housing
Assistant Principal  Elora Erdman
Assistant Principal  Michael Karner
Bilingual Secretary  Ornelas, Elva
Secretary  Herriman, Jennifer


Teacher 

Department 

 Avila, Jennifer  Speech & Language Pathologist
 Alexander, Beverly  Special Education
 Bajek, Christopher  Band
 Baker, Greg  Pirate Time
 Banks, Linda  Language Arts
 Barwick, Kelly  Language Arts
 Blank, Alexis  Occupational Therapist
 Cain, Naomi  Special Education
 Coleman, Diane  Language Arts
 Cunningham, Craig  PBIS Facilitator
 Davis, Renita  Social Worker
 Dean, Don  Social Studies
 DeBennette, Dennis  Science
 DeBennette, Marsha  Science
 Devine, Stephen  Special Education
 Drozd, Mallery
 Math
 Figueroa, Jessica  School Psychologist
 Fremault, John  Trades
 Gorawara, Meera  Social Studies
 Grevi, Joan  EL
 Gutierrez, Michael  Music
 Hallak, Randa  Language Arts
 LaBelle, Jeff  Business
 LaForest, Jean  PBIS Facilitator
 Lampinen, Valerie  Special Education
 Laskaridis, Bill  Language Arts
 Leprich-Gort, Cindy  Physical Therapist
 Lindberg, Colleen  Social Worker
 Link, Amanda  Science
 Loiacano, Megan  Trades
 Manullang, Kori  Art
 Marks, Jill  Math
 McCluskey, Donald  Special Education
 McDonald, Haley  Special Education
 McKay, Darrius  PBIS Facilitator
 Miller, Melanie  Paraprofessional
 Moore, Mitchell  PBIS Facilitator
 Murray, Michelle  OEP Social Worker
 Myers, James  Special Education
 Naylor, Cassandra  Paraprofessional
 Ortega, Paricia    EL
 Picchiotti, Mitchell  Social Studies
 Pipes, Krystal  Paraprofessional
 Pitts, Shawn  OEP
 Potts, Madalyn  Social Worker
 Radeck, Allen
 MTSS
 Randolph, Felicia  Language Arts
 Ryan, Colleen  Occupational Therapist
 Sadur, Jill  Math
 Schwery, Bob  Physical Education
 Schwery, Stacy  Physical Education
 Shin, Ben  Math
 Spalding, Shree
 Nurse
 Stall, Kenneth  Social Worker
 Starks, Gary  Special Education
 Strzelecki, Nicholas  Physical Education
 Szabo, Alyssa  Language Arts
 Taylor, Tiffany  Language Arts
 Teman, Rebekah  Special Education
 Thomas, Courtney  EL
 Urbonas, Megan  Orchestra
 Van Eekeren, Sarah  Social Studies
 Wien, Laurie  Special Education
 Worth, Christine  Physical Education
 Young, Jennifer  Science
 Young Kim, Teresa  Spanish