Menu
Staff Directory
   

Teacher 

 

Department 

 
     Alexander, Beverly    Self-Contained Ed.  
     Apuli, Marieclaire    Northern Collegiate: Language Arts  
     Baker, Greg    District Library Media Specialist  
     Bannister, Charles    Paraprofessional  
     Barrett, Andrea    Special Education  
     Cameron, Courtney    ELL  
     Coleman, Diane    Southern Collegiate: Language Arts  
     Connolly, Jennifer    Southern Collegiate: Math  
     Cunningham, Craig    PBIS Facilitator
 
     Curry, Courtney    Learning Assistance Language Arts  
     Davis, Renita    Social Worker  
     Dean, Don    Western Collegiate: Social Studies  
     DeBennette, Dennis    Southern Collegiate: Science  
     DeBennette, Marsha    Northern Collegiate: Science  
     Drozd, Mallery
   Eastern Collegiate: Math
 
     Garner, Sarah    Northern Collegiate: Math  
     Gorawara, Meera    Eastern Collegiate: Social Studies  
     Grevi, Joan    Special Education  
     Groesch, Kelly    Southern Collegiate: Social Studies  
     Gutierrez, Michael    Music Teacher  
     Hallak, Randa    Western Collegiate: Language Arts  
     Jennings, Marilyn    MTSS/RtI  
     LaForest, Jean    PBIS Facilitator  
     Lampinen, Valerie    Special Education  
     Laskaridis, Bill    Southern Collegiate: Language Arts  
     Lindberg, Colleen    Social Worker  
     Marin, Nicole    Paraprofessional  
     Martin, Jeremy    ELL  
     Matthews, Tonya    Paraprofessional  
     McKay, Darrius    Paraprofessional  
     McKim, Catherine    Special Education  
     Motley, Charles    Special Education  
     Naylor, Cassandra    Paraprofessional  
     Nevarez, Adriana
   Southern Collegiate: Math
 
     Noonan, Trissa    Western Collegiate: Math  
     Paulson, Kori    Art  
     Pipes, Krystal    Paraprofessional  
     Radeck, Allen
   Northern Collegiate: Math
 
     Randolph, Felicia    Northern Collegiate: Language Arts  
     Reed, Elroy    Paraprofessional  
     Sadur, Jill    Eastern Collegiate: Math  
     Samuelson, Jacqulyn    Paraprofessional  
     Schorsch, Thomas    STEM: Science Technology Engineering Math  
     Schwery, Bob    Physical Education  
     Schwery, Stacy    Physical Education  
     Shorey, Ben
   Special Education
 
     Spalding, Shree
   Nurse
 
     Starr, Connie    Paraprofessional  
     Strzelecki, Nicholas    Health  
     Szabo, Alyssa    Eastern Collegiate: Language Arts  
     Taylor, Tiffany    Western Collegiate: Language Arts
 
     Van Eekeren, Sarah    Northern Collegiate: Social Studies  
     VanKammen, Haley    PBIS Facilitator  
     Wagner, Jaclyn    ELL  
     Washington, Tiffani    Special Education  
     Williams, Leatrice    Foundations  
     Wilson, Sharre    Western Collegiate: Math  
     Worth, Christine    Physical Education  
     Wyatt, Nicholas    Eastern Collegiate: Science  
     Young, Jennifer    Western Collegiate: Science